Points Calculator Players: Rounds: Position:
Calculate

Oz Wargaming Rankings - Tournament Results - Castle Assault

Australia - Warhammer Fantasy
Date: 18 October 2015
Number of Rounds: 5
Players highlighted in blue are counting this tournament towards their current ranking score

Position Name Army Score
1 Simon Turner Ogre Kingdoms 100.00
2 Dan Smart Empire 98.57
3 Simon Kwok Daemons of Chaos 97.14
4 Akhter Khan Orcs & Goblins 95.71
5 Johannes Scherpenhuizen Beastmen 94.29
6 Haig McLisky Bretonnians 92.86
7 Alex Burkitt Ogre Kingdoms 91.43
8 Dale Garland Wood Elves 90.00
9 Glen Weston Empire 88.57
10 Ben Cowburn Bretonnians 87.14
11 Dave Corcoran Ogre Kingdoms 85.71
12 Kakawah Vampire Counts 84.29
13 Nick Legrand Daemons of Chaos 82.86
13 Jack Blanche Wood Elves 82.86
15 Nathan Saunders High Elves 80.00
16 Hugo Chui Dark Elves 78.57
17 Peter Lyons Lizardmen 77.14
18 Sam Moore Chaos Dwarfs 75.71
19 Mick Ferraro Empire 74.29
19 Jawad Salla Bretonnians 74.29
21 Simon Wood Tomb Kings 71.43
22 Lee Jefferson Lizardmen 70.00
22 Marc Hurwitz High Elves 70.00
24 Matt Willis Warriors of Chaos 67.14
24 Arami Woodbury Lizardmen 67.14
26 Roy Diprose Wood Elves 64.29
26 Tim Lewis Dark Elves 64.29
28 Kieran Pink Bretonnians 61.43
29 Scott Thompson Skaven 60.00
30 Ben Wadsworth Lizardmen 58.57
31 Andrew Murdoch Orcs & Goblins 57.14
32 Dustin Flack Dark Elves 55.71
32 Lyndsay Steele Tomb Kings 55.71
34 Daniel Morgan Empire 52.86
34 Andrew Yip Beastmen 52.86
34 John Hammond Empire 52.86
37 Joseph Presenti Dark Elves 48.57
38 Raf Robeldo Dark Elves 47.14
39 Jarrod Pilgrim Beastmen 45.71
39 David Coe Empire 45.71
41 Michael Graham Dark Elves 42.86
42 Iain Holt Empire 41.43
42 Chris Yallouris Orcs & Goblins 41.43
44 Richard Saxon Daemons of Chaos 38.57
45 Steve Londish Lizardmen 37.14
46 Adam Cameron-Taylor Dwarfs 35.71
46 Boyd Steele Dwarfs 35.71
48 Adam Gooley High Elves 32.86
49 Joseph Morgan Orcs & Goblins 31.43
50 Max Warton Wood Elves 30.00
51 Sean Golding High Elves 28.57
52 Gav Bateman Vampire Counts 27.14
53 Michael Clarke High Elves 25.71
54 Ranjith Jayasinghe Tomb Kings 24.29
55 Colin Goudie Daemons of Chaos 22.86
56 Warren Leahey Warriors of Chaos 21.43
57 Mark Ward High Elves 20.00
58 Heath Murdoch Skaven 18.57
59 Adrian Sullivan Empire 17.14
60 Amos Walker Ogre Kingdoms 15.71
61 Tim Nesbitt Orcs & Goblins 14.29
62 Kent Fury Skaven 12.86
63 Chris Hendry Skaven 11.43
64 Alex Walker Beastmen 10.00
65 Will Kennedy High Elves 8.57
66 Henry Bullen Orcs & Goblins 7.14
66 Alex Thompson Orcs & Goblins 7.14
68 Jamie Cameron-Taylor - 4.29
69 Sage Murdoch Dark Elves 2.86
70 Josh Byrne Lizardmen 1.43